Katie Fey Is Inviting Just Laying There With Her Huge Rack



Source:
www.GutterUncensoredPlus.com

Here are some smoking hot pictures of Katie Fey showing off her awesome tits and giving everyone an excuse to reach down the inner depths of their pants. Katie Fey has a great stomach to boob ratio… She is addictive! The Ukrainian beauty is a Playboy centerfold in her native land. But she will be doing hardcore porn within a year or two judging on the recent escalation on her website. These Playboy centerfolds always start with some relatively innocent solo masturbation action then the girl on girl thing. Within no time it is full on hardcore bukkake gangbangs. Anyway, she is not there yet so she is still enjoyable. Click on pictures to enlarge.


Source: http://www.GutterUncensoredPlus.com


Bio

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Katie Fey, birth name Evgenia Diordiychuk, (born July 11, 1988 in Kiev, Ukraine) is an Ukrainian glamour model and centerfold. She was playmate of the year 2009 for Ukrainian Playboy. www.GutterUncensoredPlus.com


Model Profile

Name: Katie Fey
Nickname: Jenya, Shawnee
Birthday: July 11, 1988
Height: 5 ft 6 in(167 cm)
Measurements: 35C-24-34 (natural)
Weight:108 lbs (49kg)
Official website: www.Katiefey.com




You have read this article Areola / Ass / Babe / Big Boobs / Boobs / Bottomless / CFM Look / GutterUncensored / Katie Fey / Model / Naked / Natural Boobs / Nipples / Nudity / PINK / Sexy / Teen / Tits / Topless with the title Katie Fey Is Inviting Just Laying There With Her Huge Rack. You can bookmark this page URL http://naughtyangel420247.blogspot.com/2010/03/katie-fey-is-inviting-just-laying-there.html. Thanks!